Associate / Non-Practitioner Members

 

Associate / Non-Practitioner Members who wish to update their contact details may e-mail the Communications department at communications@lawsoc.org.sg.

  Name   Organisation   Tel
Alex Liam Yang Ming Banyan Tree Corporate Pte Ltd 6849 5874
Andrew Hutchins Clifford Chance Pte Ltd 6661 2060
Andrew Yong Q & M Dental Group (Singapore) Limited 6705 9888
Bernhard Weber Dextra Partners Pte Ltd 6645 0460
Candice Kwok Mei Yin Marks & Clerk Singapore LLP 6227 8986
Chan Wei Hsuen Sidley Austin (Hong Kong) (852) 2509 7637
Chang Mun Loong Infineum Singapore Pte Ltd 6895 6804
Charissa Soh Adobe Systems Pte Ltd 6511 5500
Christine Sim Hui Ling Centre for International Law  
Dirk Meinert Janssen DMJ Pte Ltd 9730 5416
Dr Alexander Ressos, TEP Ressos Legal Pte Ltd 6817 4280
Dr Andreas Respondek Respondek & Fan Pte Ltd 6324 0060
Dr Bernd J. Gotze Luther LLP 6408 8077
Edmund Sia Wei Keong Motorola Solutions Singapore 6817 6916
Gho Sze Kee The Shipowners' Mutual Protection & Indemnity Association 6593 0420
Heng Chee Meng Pavilion Gas Pte Ltd 6228 8100
Ho Jia Ni Elaine Buuge Asia Pte Ltd 6730 6245
Hugh Turnbull Infineon Technologies 6876 2706
Hyder Gulam Kusto Group  
Indulekha Crystal Chitran The Shipowners' Mutual Protection & Indemnity Association 6593 0420
Isobel Tan Siew Mei The Hong Kong and Shanghai Banking Corporation Limited, Singapore Branch 6658 8904
Jane-Marie Ng Singapore Institute of Legal Education 6332 5127
Jason Kang Poh Sing Intel Corporation 6718 5098
Jaya Prakash Pandisea Pte Ltd 6734 5515
Jeremy Yisheng Saw InfraCo Asia 6823 6843
John Rogers Walkers (Singapore) Limited Liability Partnership 6595 4670
Julian Wallace Kennedys Legal Solutions Pte Ltd 6671 7412
June Ho Wei-Lin Wikborg Rein Singapore Pte Ltd 6496 8350
Kiranjit Kaur Dharsan Seiter IP Consultants LLP 6221 9250
Lee Kher Sheng Alternative Investment Management Association 6535 5494
Lim Serena Geraldine Bizibody Technology Pte Ltd 6236 2846
Lim Weng Kee David Inland Revenue Authority of Singapore 6351 2031
Low Xiu Hui South 32  
Marini Martin Vincent Maritime and Port Authority of Singapore 6375 1606
Meera Karmakar Teledirect Pte Ltd 6309 1646
Michael Walter   9002 6804
Ng See Wei Jason Baker & McKenzie (852) 28462443
Nicholas John Serwer Ancora Capital Management Pte Ltd 6323 1080
Nishant Srivastava   9652 4362
Pan She Teng Lydia Vodafone Enterprise Singapore Pte Ltd  
Patrick Nathan Singapore Institute of Legal Education 6332 5127
Patrycja Bral Petrofac 6933 9703
Praveen Nair Raffles Medical Group 6812 6566
Rajeev Dugal Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom 6434 2900
Rhudilyn April B. Raimundo EFA Group 6325 0150
Ritika Patni Innoway Future Solutions Pte Ltd 9238 8726
Serena Foong Mei Kwan Michelin 6438 9453
Shae Calissa Teo Law in Order Pte Ltd 6714 6655
Shawn Chen Sin Capital Group Pte Ltd 6595 5890
Shi Yat Ting Yvonne RT Asia Limited +66 945530312
Tan Soo Khoon Raymond Liongold Corp Ltd 6690 6860
Thng Shin Min ON Semiconductor 6496 8813
Tong Min Wei Tricia Simonsen Vogt Wiig 6533 5917
Vicky Loke WongPartnership LLP 6416 8070
Vikhna Raj Sivalingam Johnson Controls (S) Pte Ltd 6854 5455
Wan Kwong Weng Mapletree Investments Pte Ltd 6377 6111
Wu, David Wei Baker & McKenzie +852 2846 1898
Yuen Xian Liang SMRT Corporation Ltd 6331 1458
 

As at June 2017